Philips Hue Centris 4-Pack Ceiling Spot Light

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Centris 4-Pack Ceiling Spot Light
from £398.99to £501.412 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED ceiling spotlight
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Energy efficiency class: A++
• Socket: GU10
• Dimming function
• Color temperature: 2000 K - 6500 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Centris 4-Pack Ceiling Spot Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 4X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit PH-915005928801-HUE-UK
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue Centris and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Style With Colour - Choose from 16 million colours to create an ambiance that suits any mood. Play with colour to create the perfect ambiance for film nights, parties or to just sit back and unwind! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue Centris White and Colour Ambiance Smart Ceiling Bar Light, 4X SpotLights [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, White. Works with Alexa, Google 9.15E+11
Features What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free 'Philips Hue Bluetooth' app. Simply install your new Hue...
prodImage
£501.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L99 cm
Weight:3.86 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Energy efficiency class: A++
Socket: GU10
Dimming function
Color temperature: 2000 K - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 3650 lm
Light sources: 4
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Philips Hue Centris 4-Pack Ceiling Spot Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus TVHS20210
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 15
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 21
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Centris 3-Light Ceiling Spot
£316.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Ensis Pendant Light
£315.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Alarm Security Kit
£312.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nuki Smart Lock Ultra
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Centris 4-Pack Ceiling Spot Light
Luzern
prodImage
£398.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£501.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel