Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle (DR4S6B00F)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle (DR4S6B00F)
from £26.49to £38.093 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle (DR4S6B00F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips DVD+R Blank Recordable Discs 4.7GB 120 Mins 1-16x Speed Spindle 100 pack PHIDVD+R100
Philips DVD+R Blank Recordable Discs 4.7GB 120 Mins 1-16x Speed Spindle 100 pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
Philips DVD+R DL DVD+RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack PHIDVDPR10JC
Philips DVD+R DL DVD+RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.65 / Unit
More offers
Philips - DR4S6B00F/00 - Dvd+r 4.7gb (16x) Spindle, 100 Pack
Philips - DR4S6B00F/00 - Dvd+r 4.7gb (16x) Spindle, 100 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle (DR4S6B00F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2110
£45.00
Philips DVT2110Compare 1 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Philips ACC8120Compare 2 Prices
Philips DVT 1160
£42.49
Philips DVT 1160Compare 1 Prices
Philips DR8S8B10F
£10.49
Philips DR8S8B10FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 100 pack 43551
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 100 Disc (4101156)
£20.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim BD-R 25GB 4x 5 pack 43688
£30.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
TDK BD-RE Blu-ray 50GB
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim BD-RE DL 50GB 2x 5 pack 43760
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primeon CD-R 700MB 52x spindle of 50
£21.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel