Philips 5000 Series STH5030/80

Manufacturer: Philips
from £44.99to £99.893 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Steam brush with a power output of 1400 W
• Replaceable water tank with 120 ml and 200 ml
• Ready to use in 35 seconds
• Includes 2-in-1 glove and bag
• Suitable for various fabric types
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Handheld Garment Steamer — Ready to use in seconds; Powerful 24 g/min Steam; 120 ml + 200 ml Tanks; GlovePouch + StyleMat — Dark Grey — STH5030/80 B0D4ZJ8FTW
POWERFUL 24G/MIN STEAM – READY IN 35 SECONDS, NO IRONING BOARD NEEDED Up to 24g/min continuous steam (Max mode) smooths stubborn wrinkles fast. Heats up in just 35 seconds for quick touch-ups on a hanger or flat surface – no ironing board required. SAFE ON DELICATE FABRICS – NO BURNS GUARANTEED WITH HEATED PLATE Active heated metal steam plate allows you to press safely against all ironable fabrics, from fine silk to cotton and denim, with no risk of burn marks. PRECISION TIP & ECO/MAX SETTINGS – IDEAL FOR TRICKY CREASES Pointed tip reaches cuffs, collars and seams with ease. Choose Eco for energy-saving daily steaming or Max for tougher wrinkles and thicker fabrics. HYGIENIC STEAM REFRESH – KILLS UP TO 99.9% OF BACTERIA* More than just a clothes steamer. Powerful steam refreshes garments between washes and helps eliminate up to 99.9% of bacteria* and removes odours for added hygiene confidence. MORE STEAMING WITH 120ML + EXTRA 200ML TANK, MAT & GLOVEPOUCH Two detachable tanks for longer, uninterrupted steaming. Tilting head for compact storage. Includes StyleMat for safe flat-surface steaming & 2-in-1 GlovePouch for travel and burn protection., Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Handheld Steamer 5000 Series, 1400W, Black (STH5030/80)
Philips Handheld Steamer 5000 Series, 1400W, Black (STH5030/80), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 5000 Series Handheld Steamer - Foldable - 200 ml Water Tank, Black STH5030/80
Philips 5000 Series Handheld Steamer - Foldable - 200 ml Water Tank, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam brush with a power output of 1400 W
Replaceable water tank with 120 ml and 200 ml
Ready to use in 35 seconds
Includes 2-in-1 glove and bag
Suitable for various fabric types
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel