Philips 3000 Series Silent Wireless Mouse (SPK7307BL)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series Silent Wireless Mouse (SPK7307BL)
from £11.99to £19.474 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Ergonomically designed wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz connection
• Optical sensor with 1600 DPI for precise control
• Ambidextrous grip for comfortable use
• Silent clicking for undisturbed work
• Plug & Play pairing without drivers required
• Weight 83 g, dimensions 11 cm x 6.5 cm x 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series Silent Wireless Mouse (SPK7307BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Wireless Mouse 1600-Dpi 2.4gHZ Silent Design SPK7307BL/00
Philips Wireless Mouse 1600-Dpi 2.4gHZ Silent Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI
PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: Free
Philips SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1,600 DPI, Ambidextrous shape, Reduced click sound, High-definition optical tracking
High-definition optical tracking for fluid control Ergonomic mouse design very comfortable Ambidextrous shape is comfortable for both hands
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI
PHILIPS SPK7307BL Wireless Mouse, 2.4Ghz,Intelligent power saving, 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically designed wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz connection
Optical sensor with 1600 DPI for precise control
Ambidextrous grip for comfortable use
Silent clicking for undisturbed work
Plug & Play pairing without drivers required
Weight 83 g, dimensions 11 cm x 6.5 cm x 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series Silent Wireless Mouse (SPK7307BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Z3700
£11.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Logitech M171
£11.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M350
£12.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama CM-200
£11.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
£11.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel