Perixx Peripad-202 H

Manufacturer: Perixx
from £11.99to £14.093 offersManufacturer: Perixx
• Perixx PERIPAD-PERIPAD-202 H
• USB Numeric Keypad with 2-Port Hub
• Full-Size Design with Extra Large Legends
• Slim Numeric Keypad with 19 Keys
• Device Type: Keypad
• Interface: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Perixx Peripad-202 H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Perixx PERIPAD-202 Wired Slim Numeric Keypad, X Type Scissor Keys with 2 USB Hubs and Tab Key, Black PPD-202HB-11091
External 19-Key Number Pad: Compact numeric keypad for laptops or keyboards without a number pad. Measures 5.16 × 3.43 × 0.79 in and weighs 0.23 lb—ideal for office, home, or travel use. Quiet Scissor Keys & Plug-and-Play: Low-profile scissor keys deliver smooth, quiet typing with a laptop-like feel. No drivers required—simply connect the USB-A cable and start using instantly. Dual Built-In USB Hubs: Two integrated USB ports on the back provide convenient connectivity for a mouse, numeric keypad, USB flash drive, or other accessories—expanding your workstation without extra hubs. Large Print Keys for Easy Visibility: Features key fonts up to 4× larger than standard for clear readability. Ideal for seniors, visually impaired users, schools, libraries, and shared workspaces. Reliable Wired Connection: USB wired design ensures stable performance without interference or pairing issues. No batteries required—perfect for accounting, data entry, and professional use. Wide Compatibility: Works with Windows 7–11, macOS, and iPadOS systems. Includes number pad and user manual for quick and easy setup. 12-Month Limited Warranty: Backed by a 12-month warranty. RMA replacements available via the Perixx website, typically processed within 48–72 hours.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Perixx PERIPAD-202 Wired Slim Numeric Keypad, X Type Scissor Keys with 2 USB Hubs and Tab Key, Black B00GAYDVB0
prodImage
£12.78
£17.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Perixx PERIPAD-202 Wired Slim Numeric Keypad, X Type Scissor Keys with 2 USB Hubs and Tab Key, Black PPD-202HB-11091
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Perixx PERIPAD-PERIPAD-202 H
USB Numeric Keypad with 2-Port Hub
Full-Size Design with Extra Large Legends
Slim Numeric Keypad with 19 Keys
Device Type: Keypad
Interface: USB

Price History

1M
Perixx Peripad-202 H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Perixx

Perixx Perimice-719
£16.99
Perixx Perimice-719Compare 3 Prices
Perixx Periduo-505
£54.04
Perixx Periduo-505Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Peripad-501
£17.99
Perixx Peripad-501Compare 2 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
£28.99
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RXCompare 1 Prices
Perixx PERIBOARD-805
£28.32
Perixx PERIBOARD-805Compare 1 Prices
Perixx Periboard-512B IT
£51.06
Perixx Periboard-512B ITCompare 1 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RCompare 2 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-209
£14.98
Perixx PERIMICE-209Compare 5 Prices
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Perixx PERIMICE-713 LCompare 4 Prices
Perixx Periboard-505H Plus
£39.94
Perixx Periboard-505H PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Equip USB Numeric Keypad Keyboard (245205)
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Perixx UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel