Pelikan Pina Colada M

• Gel pen
• Material: Plastic
• Grip zone for leftand right-handed users
• Ink: Blue, erasable
• Refillable with standard or jumbo cartridges
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable Petrol LD-4CEV-G2X3
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen in petrol with standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Pelikan Pina Colada Edition Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable Mauve 4012700824394
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Barrel with metallic finish and groove structure, refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen in the colour Mauve including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen Petrol + 1 Ink Cartridge Folding HJ8U
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen Petrol + 1 Ink Cartridge Folding - Pina Colada Rollerball Pen - Colour: petrol metallic - Includes 1 small blue...
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Pelikan Pina Colada 821209 Rollerball Pen Petrol 1 Piece in Folding Box ‎821209
Pelikan Pina Colada 821209 Rollerball Pen Petrol 1 Piece in Folding Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable Blue Pack of 1 519527
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen with standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.16
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable Blue Pack of 1 4012700821188
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen with standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge, Refillable, Pink, Pack of 1 519528
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen rose including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.32
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge, Refillable, Pink, Pack of 1 4012700821195
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen rose including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.33
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Edition Rollerball Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable Mauve XH-KBX1-EI4H
The Pina Colada rollerball pen impresses as a practical everyday companion in schools, offices and universities Modern alternative to the fountain pen, the writing feel is smooth and fluid as the ink flows without the need to apply pressure. For left- and right-handed users, it is equally suitable with its shaped grip zone and allows comfortable writing in line width approx. 0.7 mm Barrel with metallic finish and groove structure, refillable with standard and large capacity ink cartridges Box contents: one Pina Colada rollerball pen in the colour Mauve including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan TR Pina Colada Edition Anthracite FS 8V-ER8C-13V5
Pina Colada Edition rollerball pen with textured barrel and cool shimmering colour Moulded grip zone suitable for left and right handed users Includes 1 small blue erasable ink cartridge Refillable, super light, 1 piece in folding box Colour: metallic anthracite
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan TR Pina Colada Edition Olive FS 4012700824400
Pina Colada Edition rollerball pen with textured barrel and cool shimmering colour Moulded grip zone suitable for left and right handed users Includes 1 small blue erasable ink cartridge Refillable, super light, 1 piece in folding box Colour: metallic olive
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Pelikan TR Pina Colada Edition Olive FS JF-C9SB-O0RS
Pina Colada Edition rollerball pen with textured barrel and cool shimmering colour Moulded grip zone suitable for left and right handed users Includes 1 small blue erasable ink cartridge Refillable, super light, 1 piece in folding box Colour: metallic olive
prodImage
£9.73
£14.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan Pina Colada Fountain Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable for Right and Left Handed Users, Blue, Pack of 1 4012700822376
The Pelikan Pina Colada fountain pen impresses with its trendy design and cool shimmering colours. Nib size: M. The metallic paint is based on the latest colour trends. The moulded grip zone with a pleasant feel is suitable for left- and right-handed users alike. The super-light device is filled with a small ink cartridge. The blue ink is erasable. The Pina Colada is refillable with standard ink cartridges or large capacity cartridges. Box contents: one Pina Colada fountain pen including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Fountain Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable for Right and Left Handed Users, Anthracite, Pack of 1 4012700822352
The Pelikan Pina Colada fountain pen impresses with its trendy design and cool shimmering colours. Nib size: M. The metallic paint is based on the latest colour trends. The moulded grip zone with a pleasant feel is suitable for left- and right-handed users alike. The super-light device is filled with a small ink cartridge. The blue ink is erasable. The Pina Colada is refillable with standard ink cartridges or large capacity cartridges. Box contents: one Pina Colada fountain pen including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pina Colada Fountain Pen with Standard Ink Cartridge Refillable for Right and Left Handed Users, Pink, Pack of 1 4012700822369
The Pelikan Pina Colada fountain pen impresses with its trendy design and cool shimmering colours. Nib size: M. The metallic paint is based on the latest colour trends. The moulded grip zone with a pleasant feel is suitable for left- and right-handed users alike. The super-light device is filled with a small ink cartridge. The blue ink is erasable. The Pina Colada is refillable with standard ink cartridges or large capacity cartridges. Box contents: one Pina Colada fountain pen including standard cartridge in blue
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gel pen
Material: Plastic
Grip zone for leftand right-handed users
Ink: Blue, erasable
Refillable with standard or jumbo cartridges

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Pina Colada M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Came broken
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
I bought this product early because it was on sale and saved it to go in my son's stocking. When he opened it on Christmas morning, it was broken. The two parts of the pen do not screw together. I tried and they just...View More twist and twist and never get any tighter. Unfortunately, because I bought it early, it is past the date to return. Risk on my part, I know. But still hurts none-the-less. Money down the drain.View Less
Excellent for any age
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/10/2022
|
My son loved it. Writing becomes easy in any direction, can be erased!
Infomation not right
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
In the product information provided it is written "Body: Metall"! That is not right! The body is completely in plastic! Extremely disappointed!
With reviews from

Pelikan Pina Colada M Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 3 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Classic M200 M
£102.96
Pelikan Classic M200 MCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 11 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy abc learning fountain pen A
£8.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£8.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waterman Rollerball refill S0112680 F
£7.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Jotter K60 Ballpoint Pen
£8.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding T100
£8.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Global Ecommerce Ltd
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel