Peli Products Case 1660

Price History
• Protective case
• Color/Design: Black
• Dimensions: W581 mm x H483 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1660 Heavy-Duty Transport Case With Wheels and Telescopic Handle, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 260L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Black B001JQLH2O
External dimensions: 80,24 x 58,39 x 49,48 cm, Internal dimensions: 71,63 x 49,94 x 44,78 cm, Lid Depth: 8,89 cm, Bottom Depth: 35,92 cm, Int. Volume: 260L, Weight (empty): 15,49 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve, fold down handles, retractable extension handle and 4 strong polyurethane wheels with stainless steel bearings Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 165,56 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£491.98
Shipping: Free
Peli 1660 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW 1660-021-110E
Peli 1660 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£737.36
Shipping: Free
Peli 1660 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW 1660-020-110E
Peli 1660 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£795.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W581 mm x H483 mm
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.48
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.59
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 8 Prices
prodImage
£491.98
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£737.36
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£795.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel