Peli Products Case 1620

Price History
• Trolley case
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 93 L
• Weight: 11.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1620 Professional Camera Case, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 115L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Inlay, Black B000U7FHYM
External dimensions: 63,02 x 49,2 x 35,23 cm, Internal dimensions: 54,28 x 41,43 x 31,9 cm, Lid Depth: 5,23 cm, Bottom Depth: 26,67 cm, Int. Volume: 115L, Weight (empty): 11,10 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve, fold down handles, retractable extension handle and Strong polyurethane wheels with stainless steel bearings Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 68,00 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1620 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW 1620-001-110E
Peli 1620 Protector Case with Wheels - Waterproof - Empty - BLACK - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£495.35
Shipping: Free
Peli 1620 Case with Wheels - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER 1620-000-110E
Peli 1620 Case with Wheels - Waterproof - With Foam - BLACK - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£632.20
Shipping: Free
WATERPROOF CASE , Internal 560 x 435 x 320 mm , PELI , 1620 BLACK FOAM
WATERPROOF CASE , Internal 560 x 435 x 320 mm , PELI , 1620 BLACK FOAM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£641.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:93 L
Weight:11.8 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.37
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.38
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£495.35
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£632.20
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£641.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel