Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack Petite

Manufacturer: Pacsafe
from £86.69to £122.482 offersManufacturer: Pacsafe
• High level of security through RFID protection
• Made from recycled ECONYL nylon
• Main compartment with security zipper and slash guard
• Inside with padded tablet pocket and various compartments
• Front pocket with eXomesh wire mesh slash guard
• Adjustable carrying straps with Slashguard protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack Petite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe Women's Citysafe Anti Theft 8l Backpack Petite Mini, Econyl Black, One Size B0BR5FBBD9
ANTI-THEFT DESIGN - With Interlocking Zippers and Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft/pickpocketing, plus RFID blocking pockets to keep your credit cards/IDs safe. Patented in the USA, by Pacsafe, the original anti-theft brand. CAN BE LOCKED TO FIXTURES - Adjustable, padded shoulder strap is detachable and reinforced with wire. Backpack can be securely locked to tables or chairs to protect your phone, DSLR camera, passport, tablet, coin purse, light coat, makeup bag etc. in style ORGANIZATION - 1* Front Zipper Compartment, 1* Interlocking Zipper Main Compartment, w/ 1* Padded Sleeve (Fits 11" tablet), 1* RFID Blocking Zippered Pocket, 1* Back Zipper Pocket, 1* Phone pocket, 2* Pen Loops, 2* Water Bottle or Umbrella Side Pockets MORE CONVENIENT THAN HANDBAGS - Perfect sized, a compact bag to carry your everyday essentials in style. Size typically accepted in museums. Lightweight - 0.93 lbs, suitable for all day wear when traveling. With a top handle for flexible carrying. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 11.8"H x 9.8"W x 4.7"D Lightweight: 0.93 lbs. Bag made of durable, water resistant regenerated Nylon & recycled Polyester to ensure secure & long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with 5-year Pacsafe warranty.
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Women's Citysafe Anti Theft 8l Backpack Petite Mini, Econyl Black, One Size B0BR5FBBD9
prodImage
£122.48
£138.84
Shipping: £16.36
with shipping: £16.36
Product Details
High level of security through RFID protection
Made from recycled ECONYL nylon
Main compartment with security zipper and slash guard
Inside with padded tablet pocket and various compartments
Front pocket with eXomesh wire mesh slash guard
Adjustable carrying straps with Slashguard protection

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack Petite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Pacsafe Vibe 325Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
£94.95
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GIICompare 3 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100
£43.14
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go 25L
£113.82
Pacsafe Go 25LCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 l
£113.58
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5LCompare 4 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50
£49.85
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£84.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£122.48
Shipping: £16.36
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel