Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
from £529.651 offerManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 35.6 cm (14 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOR PACKARD BELL EASYNOTE NM87-JN-030GE LAPTOP MATTE SCREEN 14.0" LED LCD HD
FOR PACKARD BELL EASYNOTE NM87-JN-030GE LAPTOP MATTE SCREEN 14.0" LED LCD HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£529.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.65 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W342 mm x H32 mm x D245 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:35.6 cm (14 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,066 MHz
Max. Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Colour:Black, Red
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:370M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£530.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-10J (PSK3WE-00Q007GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Vostro 1710
£474.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-109 (PSK3WE-00C00CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-125 (PSK3WE-02600CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
£25.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
notebookspares
prodImage
£529.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £529.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel