Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 250 GB
• Graphics: ATI Radeon HD4200
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071 NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071 NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ71-RB-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Battery Capacity:4,400 Ah
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.2 Centimetre x H3.86 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Radeon HD4200
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:250 GB
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI output, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core
Processor Model Number:M300
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L650D-178 (PSK1SE-060002GR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion 15-cw0001ng (4AW89EA)
£317.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 15-bw010 (1T83EA)
£317.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L300D-242 (PSLC8E-07001CGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel