Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
from £532.724 offersManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: ATI Radeon HD5470
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ75-JN-071GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W412 mm x H38 mm x D280 mm
Weight:3.3 kg
Display
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:Blu-ray Disc Combo
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Radeon HD5470
Graphics Card Memory:512 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:330M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VPC-EC3L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-10J (PSK3WE-00Q007GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-109 (PSK3WE-00C00CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-125 (PSK3WE-02600CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung 350E7C S0B
£532.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung R730 JB08
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)
£410.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung RC730 S06
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RC730 S08
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel