Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)
from £410.00to £532.727 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Memory Size: 6 GB
• Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 750 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moncler - kickstream ankle pvc rain boots chunky 4b6c75ae-f847-4fdb-a719-6a09943b13c2
Round toe | Chunky heel | Ankle length | Pull tab | Lug sole | Logo detail | Slip-on
prodImage
£410.00
£420.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-13C REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 3.5 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W413 mm x H33.7 mm x D268 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.9 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:750 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD, Mini Secure Digital Card, MultiMediaCard, SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:6 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:2020M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8.1

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alienware M11x/2118
£474.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS EeePC 900
£426.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire 5735-583G25MN (LX.AU50X.058)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo B5400 (MB825GE)
£368.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook S200E-CT157H
£359.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS F75A-TY172H
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 110-15ISK (80TL00AHGE)
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-13C (PSCE2E-07E053GR)
prodImage
£410.00
Shipping: £10.00
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel