Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2001NGE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2001NGE)
from £858.481 offerManufacturer: Lenovo
• Notebook
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 43.94 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Graphics: Intel UHD
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Home
• Weight: 2.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2001NGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Notebook V17 G4 IRU 43.9cm (17.3") Full HD U300 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Intel UHD Graphics Win
High-quality material Durable robustness Flexible design
prodImage
£858.48
£862.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 7.25 h
Battery Capacity:45 Watt-hours
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W399 mm x H19.9 mm x D274 mm
Weight:2.02 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.94 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel UHD
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:3,200 MHz
Other
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model Number:U300
Number of Cores :5
CPU Clock Speed:1.2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.4 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Home

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2001NGE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkPad E16 G3 (21ST0046GE)
£1,205.53
Lenovo ThinkPad E16 G3 (21ST0046GE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo LOQ 15IRX10 (83JE001RGE)
£1,868.99
Lenovo LOQ 15IRX10 (83JE001RGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK007BGE)
£1,379.99
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK007BGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo V15 G4 AMN (82YU00XGGE)
£833.99
Lenovo V15 G4 AMN (82YU00XGGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK0083GE)
£1,672.48
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK0083GE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003FGE)
£1,170.99
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003FGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003GGE)
£899.99
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003GGE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VivoBook Pro N705UQ-BX175T
£869.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL (83GW00A6GE)
£944.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook S 14 S5406SA-QD006W
£879.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook 14 Flip TP3407SA-QL010W
£959.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2001NGE)
M and L UK
prodImage
£858.48
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel