Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
from £532.726 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD A-Series
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: AMD Radeon R3
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C70D-B-10U 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 5 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W413 mm x H33.7 mm x D268 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.9 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon R3
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD, Mini Secure Digital Card, MultiMediaCard, SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,600 MHz
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD A-Series
Processor Model Number:A4-6210
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8.1

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C670D-121 (PSC4AE-01K00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-13H (PSK3JE-01P002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire 7540G-504G50Bn (LX.PJC02.146)
£532.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-125 (PSC4AE-01R00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-11L (PSC4AE-01500LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L770D-10J (PSK40E-022008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-302 (PSCLEE-00T00HGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 255R G10 (C99TKES)
£636.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel