Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
from £532.728 offersManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3200
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" LED LCD DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" LED LCD DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002GEB 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ61-RB-002BE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W412 mm x H38.6 mm x D280 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Display
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD dual burner (multiformat)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3200
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick Micro, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, DC Input, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core
Processor Model Number:QL-64
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C670D-121 (PSC4AE-01K00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-11T (PSK3NE-00W001GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-103 (PSK3JE-003002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire 7540G-504G50Bn (LX.PJC02.146)
£532.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775D-112 (PSK40E-09R008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C850D-11K (PSCC2E-00J00RGR)
£512.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-13H (PSK3JE-01P002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-125 (PSC4AE-01R00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-302 (PSCLEE-00T00HGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L770D-10J (PSK40E-022008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel