Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
from £315.951 offerManufacturer: Packard BellPrice History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core Duo
• Memory Size: 3,072 MB
• Display Size: (15.4 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 250 GB
• Graphics: Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500 MHD
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW GENUINE DELTA PACKARD BELL MH45-U-100 LAPTOP 90W 19V AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU
NEW GENUINE DELTA PACKARD BELL MH45-U-100 LAPTOP 90W 19V AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x H42 mm x D260 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.4 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Drive
Drive:DVD dual burner (multiformat)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500 MHD
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:250 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, DC Input, Headphones, Microphone
Memory
Memory Type:DDR1
Memory Size:3,072 MB
Max. Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core Duo
Processor Model Number:T3200
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
£425.00
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100Compare 2 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GECompare 2 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071Compare 5 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba NB100-10X
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire 5735-583G25MN (LX.AU50X.058)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-10Y
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-12M (PLL10E-00S02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS F75A-TY172H
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS E410MA-EK007TS
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-11J
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba NB100-12H (PLL10E-01P02CGR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 110-15ISK (80TL00AHGE)
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£277.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel