Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
from £512.991 offerManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Flash Disk
• Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GT420M
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lite-am Laptop AC Adapter Charger For Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE TM99 19v 4.74a LSE0202A2090, ADP-65JH DB, HP-A0652R3B
Laptop AC Adapter Charger For Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE TM99 19v 4.74a, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£512.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W381 mm x H34 mm x D253 mm
Weight:2.65 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Touchscreen:No
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:NVIDIA GeForce GT420M
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Automatic Face Recognition:No
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:430M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L755-10U (PSK2YE-01J015GR)
£512.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Vostro 1710
£474.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£530.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
£425.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-155 (PSCE2E-0C5053GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-10J (PSK3WE-00Q007GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
bits4laptop
prodImage
£512.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel