Packard Bell EasyNote TE11HC-B8302G50Mnks

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote TE11HC-B8302G50Mnks
from £165.991 offerManufacturer: Packard BellPrice History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Celeron
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Display Size: 39.6 cm (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Operating System: Linpus Linux
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£165.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
100% GENUINE ORIGINAL AJP Packard Bell EASYNOTE TE11-HC-B8302G50Mnks AC Charger
100% GENUINE ORIGINAL AJP Packard Bell EASYNOTE TE11-HC-B8302G50Mnks AC Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4.5 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:39.6 cm (15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:2 GB
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Celeron
Processor Model Number:B830
Software
Operating System:Linpus Linux

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote TE11HC-B8302G50Mnks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
£425.00
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100Compare 2 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GECompare 2 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071Compare 5 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 17-by0110ng (7GX51EA)
£181.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 17-by0100ng (4GL65EA)
£181.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-159 (PSCMLE-04G028GR)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-14D (PSCMLE-02N028GR)
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
£200.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote TE11HC-B8302G50Mnks
primereach-uk
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel