Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 3.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJP BRAND For Dell Inspiron 17R(N7010) 19.5V 65W PA12 AC Mains Power Supply
AJP BRAND For Dell Inspiron 17R(N7010) 19.5V 65W PA12 AC Mains Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
AJP Charger For DELL INSPIRON N7010 19.5V 3.34A 65W Power Adapter PSU UK
AJP Charger For DELL INSPIRON N7010 19.5V 3.34A 65W Power Adapter PSU UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
New AJP For Dell Inspiron 17R(N7010) 19.5V 65W PA12 AC Mains Power Supply
New AJP For Dell Inspiron 17R(N7010) 19.5V 65W PA12 AC Mains Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
AJP Charger For DELL INSPIRON N7010 19.5V 3.34A 65W Power Adapter PSU UK
AJP Charger For DELL INSPIRON N7010 19.5V 3.34A 65W Power Adapter PSU UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
New For AJP DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W Slim AC Charger
New For AJP DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W Slim AC Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
New For AJP DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W Slim AC Charger
New For AJP DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W Slim AC Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL INSPIRON N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W AC ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
65W AC ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 11 14 600M 8600 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON N7010 (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM
GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W 3.34A 19.5V ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
65W 3.34A 19.5V ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W POWER ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
65W POWER ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 17R (N7010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 19.5V 3.34A PA12 PSU ADAPTER BATTERY CHARGER LEAD
NEW DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 19.5V 3.34A PA12 PSU ADAPTER BATTERY CHARGER LEAD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W (19.5V, 3.34 A) AC POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRION N5030 N7010
65W (19.5V, 3.34 A) AC POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRION N5030 N7010, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 G52 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W (19.5V, 3.34 A) LAPTOP POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRION N5030 N7010
65W (19.5V, 3.34 A) LAPTOP POWER ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRION N5030 N7010, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON N7010 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER UK PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON N7010 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 GENUINE LAPTOP CHARGER ADAPTER PA12 G52 N5030 N7010 PA12 G52
DELL INSPIRON N5030 N7010 GENUINE LAPTOP CHARGER ADAPTER PA12 G52, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
For Type Genuine Dell INSPIRON N7010 Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger 90W
For Type Genuine Dell INSPIRON N7010 Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger 90W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £321.99 / Unit
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 M5010 M501R 17R N7010 N7110 4.62A 90W
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 M5010 M501R 17R N7010 N7110 4.62A 90W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £321.99 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4 h
Power:90 W
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W423 mm x H31.4 mm x D287 mm
Weight:3.02 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:Blu-ray Disc Combo
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Express Card 34/54 mm, Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,066 MHz
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Miscellaneous
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:450M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,968.58
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,247.90
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell Inspiron 1545
£425.99
Dell Inspiron 1545Compare 71 Prices
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
£1,199.00
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C50-B-14D (PSCMLE-02N028GR)
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 15-ac110ng (P1D95EA)
£200.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP 17-by0100ng (4GL65EA)
£181.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-159 (PSCMLE-04G028GR)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 17-by0110ng (7GX51EA)
£181.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-14Z (PSCMLE-04401THU)
£222.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
One Mini 7 X
£231.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS E410MA-EK007TS
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel