Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)

Price History
• Processor Model: Intel Core Ultra 7
• Display Size: 35.56 cm (14 in")
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Home
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Db14250 Laptop, Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 256V, Intel® Arc™ Graphics, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Home CNDB1425006SC_NOAC
Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 256V Processor - 16GB, LPDDR5X, 8533MT/s, Memory on Package, onboard - Windows 11 Home, Copilot+ PC - 14"", Non-Touch, 2.5K, IPS, WVA, Anti-Glare, 300 nits, ComfortView Plus - Intel® Arc™ Graphics | Dell Db14250 Laptop, Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 256V, Intel® Arc™ Graphics, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Home
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Display
Display Size:35.56 cm (14 in")
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Processor
Processor Model:Intel Core Ultra 7
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Home

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,968.58
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,247.90
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell Inspiron 1545
£425.99
Dell Inspiron 1545Compare 71 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel