Fujitsu Amilo L6825

Price History
Intel Celeron 2.8 GHz, 512MB DDR-SDRAM, 40 GB hard drive, DVD+R/+RW drive, 15" XGA TFT, 5x USB 2.0, S-Video, FireWire, modem, LAN, 345mm x 282mm x 39mm, 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen New
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen Display
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Fujitsu Amilo L6825 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Intel Celeron 2.8 GHz, 512MB DDR-SDRAM, 40 GB hard drive, DVD+R/+RW drive, 15" XGA TFT, 5x USB 2.0, S-Video, FireWire, modem, LAN, 345mm x 282mm x 39mm, 3.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu Lifebook C1020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Lifebook C1020Compare 1 Prices
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
£567.50
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120Compare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHzCompare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHzCompare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 700Z5A S04
£1,369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJS-00005)
£1,451.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel