Fujitsu LifeBook S6120

Intel Centrino processor 1.60 GHz, 256 MB DDRAM, 13.3-inch TFT XGA display with 1024 x 768 resolution, 40 GB, CD-RW/DVD combo, Intel 855GM with integrated 32-bit 3D/2D graphics core with dynamic video memory technology, 3-D accelerator UMA video memory size: up to 64 MB (shared memory) depending on system memory, AC97 Sigmatel 9767 codec, 56Kbps V.90 modem, 10/100 Mbps RealTek (RTL8139) Fast Ethernet adapter, Intel PRO/Wireless 2100 LAN, integrated wireless LAN & Bluetooth 1.1, Windows XP Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delta FOR FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610 65W REPLACEMENT ADAPTER(5.5MMx2.5MM PIN)
FOR FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610 65W REPLACEMENT ADAPTER(5.5MMx2.5MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610 NEW DELTA ADAPTER 20V AC CHARGER NEW
FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610 NEW DELTA ADAPTER 20V AC CHARGER NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Delta 65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR FOR FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610
65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR FOR FUJITSU LIFEBOOK S6120 S6120D P1610, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Intel Centrino processor 1.60 GHz, 256 MB DDRAM, 13.3-inch TFT XGA display with 1024 x 768 resolution, 40 GB, CD-RW/DVD combo, Intel 855GM with integrated 32-bit 3D/2D graphics core with dynamic video memory technology, 3-D accelerator UMA video memory size: up to 64 MB (shared memory) depending on system memory, AC97 Sigmatel 9767 codec, 56Kbps V.90 modem, 10/100 Mbps RealTek (RTL8139) Fast Ethernet adapter, Intel PRO/Wireless 2100 LAN, integrated wireless LAN & Bluetooth 1.1, Windows XP Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu Lifebook C1020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Lifebook C1020Compare 1 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHzCompare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHzCompare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo L6825Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo IdeaPad Y710
£567.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung 350E7C A02
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medion Akoya P6624
£535.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£535.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung 350E7C S07
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Satellite L70-A-146 (PSKNEE-07D038GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L875-12P (PSKFNE-00F00PGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RC730 S01
£532.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel