Lenovo IdeaPad Y710

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo IdeaPad Y710
from £567.507 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Display Size: (17 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD2600
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 3.58 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo IdeaPad Y710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delta FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MMx2.5MM PIN)
FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MMx2.5MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
DELTA COMPATIBLE FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054 ADAPTER LAPTOP 65W CHARGER
DELTA COMPATIBLE FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054 ADAPTER LAPTOP 65W CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
More offers
Delta FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MM x 2.5MM PIN)
FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MM x 2.5MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Delta 65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054
65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710-4054, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Delta FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 65W REPLACEMENT 20V 3.25A LAPTOP POWER SUPPLY
FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 65W REPLACEMENT 20V 3.25A LAPTOP POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Delta 65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710
65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
DELTA COMPATIBLE FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 ADAPTER LAPTOP 65W CHARGER
DELTA COMPATIBLE FOR IBM LENOVO IDEAPAD Y710 ADAPTER LAPTOP 65W CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Product Details
Communication
LAN Speed:100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n
Webcam:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W395 mm x H39 mm x D285 mm
Weight:3.58 kg
Display
Display Size:(17 in")
Resolution:1,440 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD2600
Graphics Card Memory:256 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Interfaces
Connections:ExpressCard, FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394), Headphones, Microphone, RJ-11, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T9300
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Lenovo IdeaPad Y710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo LOQ 15IRX10 (83JE001RGE)
£1,868.99
Lenovo LOQ 15IRX10 (83JE001RGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003FGE)
£1,170.99
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003FGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003GGE)
£899.99
Lenovo V17 G4 IRU (83A2003GGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkPad E16 G2 (21MA001YGE)
£1,000.00
Lenovo ThinkPad E16 G2 (21MA001YGE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK006QGE)
£1,259.99
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G8 IAL (21SK006QGE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
£567.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 350E7C A04
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite L875-12P (PSKFNE-00F00PGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RC730 S04
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung 350E7C A02
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad Y710
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel