Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020

Price History
Intel Pentium M 725 1.6GHz, 256 MB DDR RAM - 15" TFT XGA 1024 x 768 pixel - 40GB hard drive - DVDRW multiformat burner - Intel 855GM graphics - Interfaces 3 x USB 2.0, S-Video Out, IEEE 1394 Firewire - Modem, LAN, Intel PRO/Wireless LAN 802.11b/g - Battery life approx. 3 hours - Windows XP Professional - Dimensions 25.3 x 333 x 272 mm - Weight 2.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen New
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen Display
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Intel Pentium M 725 1.6GHz, 256 MB DDR RAM - 15" TFT XGA 1024 x 768 pixel - 40GB hard drive - DVDRW multiformat burner - Intel 855GM graphics - Interfaces 3 x USB 2.0, S-Video Out, IEEE 1394 Firewire - Modem, LAN, Intel PRO/Wireless LAN 802.11b/g - Battery life approx. 3 hours - Windows XP Professional - Dimensions 25.3 x 333 x 272 mm - Weight 2.75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu Lifebook C1020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Lifebook C1020Compare 1 Prices
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
£567.50
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120Compare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHzCompare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHzCompare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo L6825Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VivoBook 14 Flip TP3407SA-QL010W
£968.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJN-00005)
£983.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel