Sony Vaio VGN-A115S

Price History
Intel Centrino with Pentium M 1.6 GHz, 1 MB L2 cache, 512 MB DDR333 PC2700, 60 GB UATA100, DVD-RW dual burner, 15 inch XGA x-black LCD TFT, 1024 x 768, ATI Mobility Radeon 9200 64 MB DDR VRAM, 10/100 MBit Ethernet network / 56k V.92 modem / Wireless LAN 802.11b/g (54 MBit) / integrated Bluetooth, 3x USB2.0, 1x i.Link (Firewire), Memory Stick slot, Windows XP Home, 16 bit stereo sound system, lithium-ion battery, up to 4 hours runtime, 342.5 x 37-43.5 x 276.5 mm, 3.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen New
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen Display
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Intel Centrino with Pentium M 1.6 GHz, 1 MB L2 cache, 512 MB DDR333 PC2700, 60 GB UATA100, DVD-RW dual burner, 15 inch XGA x-black LCD TFT, 1024 x 768, ATI Mobility Radeon 9200 64 MB DDR VRAM, 10/100 MBit Ethernet network / 56k V.92 modem / Wireless LAN 802.11b/g (54 MBit) / integrated Bluetooth, 3x USB2.0, 1x i.Link (Firewire), Memory Stick slot, Windows XP Home, 16 bit stereo sound system, lithium-ion battery, up to 4 hours runtime, 342.5 x 37-43.5 x 276.5 mm, 3.0 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K215BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1ECompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E
£535.40
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1ECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook 14 Flip TP3407SA-QL010W
£968.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel