Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
from £532.723 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Professional
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TO REPLACE SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
REPLACEMENT SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT SONY VAIO VPCEC4E9E/BJ 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 180 min
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Webcam:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H32 mm x D274 mm
Weight:3.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:SecureDigital Card
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, eSATA, ExpressCard, HDMI output, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,066 MHz
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:380M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Professional

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1ECompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1ECompare 2 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K215BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-146 (PSCE2E-07N053GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775-109 (PSK3WE-00C00CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RC730 S09
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung R730 JB08
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung 350E7C S0A
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung RC730 S06
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RC730 S08
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel