Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E

• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 39.5 cm (15.5 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: AMD Radeon HD 7650M
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY VAIO SVE1513C1EW 15.6" SLIM LED RAZOR LAPTOP SCREEN DISPLAY PANEL
SONY VAIO SVE1513C1EW 15.6" SLIM LED RAZOR LAPTOP SCREEN DISPLAY PANEL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£535.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £535.40 / Unit
Product Details
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W371.9 mm x H35.1 mm x D253.5 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:39.5 cm (15.5 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon HD 7650M
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 3.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI output, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,600 MHz
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:2020M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K215BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1ECompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1ECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£535.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Akoya P6624
£535.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RC730 S0B
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
£434.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung 350E7C S07
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Satellite L70-A-146 (PSKNEE-07D038GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E
notebookspares
prodImage
£535.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £535.40 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel