Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
from £34.9410 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Netbook
• Processor Model: Intel Atom
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Display Size: 25.7 cm (10.1 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Operating System: Linpus Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN GLOSSY
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN GLOSSY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen Display
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN GLARE
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN GLARE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen Replacement
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen
Acer Aspire One D270 10.1" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN 1024 x 600
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN 1024 x 600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN
ACER ASPIRE ONE D270 10.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 8 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W257 mm x H24 mm x D184 mm
Weight:1.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:25.7 cm (10.1 in")
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:Without drive
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,066 MHz
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Atom
Processor Model Number:N2600
Software
Operating System:Linpus Linux

Price History

1M
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1V2 (PSKTUE-03R00YGR)
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Akoya P6624
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire One D270 (Linux)
accupart
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel