Dell Inspiron 1545

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 250 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.64 kg
• Processor: Intel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 1545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE REPLACEMENT
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE 1366 x 768
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE 1366 x 768
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE 1366 x 768
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE REPLACEMENT
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT
NEW 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE REPLACEMENT
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE REPLACEMENT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 MATTE 1366 x 768, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN INSPIRON 1545 NEW MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE
DELL INSPIRON 1545 15.6" LAPTOP SCREEN NEW MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE
15.6" HD LED BACKLIT SCREEN DELL INSPIRON 1545 MATTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For dell inspiron 1545-5089 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For dell inspiron 1545-5089 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-8486 PA21 PA-21 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-8486 PA21 PA-21 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 LAPTOP AC Power Supplies ADAPTER CHARGER PA21
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 LAPTOP AC Power Supplies ADAPTER CHARGER PA21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
NEW GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 PA-21 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PSU G50
NEW GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 PA-21 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PSU G50, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W NOTEBOOK ADAPTOR POWER BATTERY CHARGER
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W NOTEBOOK ADAPTOR POWER BATTERY CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW ORIGINAL DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1525 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER UK
NEW ORIGINAL DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1525 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1525/1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1525/1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-5713 New Laptop 65W PA-21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-5713 New Laptop 65W PA-21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1551 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1551 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-4211 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21POWER SUPPLY NEW PSU
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-4211 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21POWER SUPPLY NEW PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1545 1750 GENUINE DELL
NEW DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1545 1750 GENUINE DELL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2.2 Watt-hours
Number of Cells:6
Communication
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W343.5 mm x H37.8 mm x D244 mm
Weight:2.64 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:250 GB
Interfaces
Connections:USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T6400
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 1545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,968.58
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,247.90
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 32 Prices
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
£200.00
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)Compare 57 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EB3E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo B5400 (MB825GE)
£368.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEB4E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire One Happy 2
£434.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel