Dell Inspiron 1545

Price History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 250 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.64 kg
• Processor: Intel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 1545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 PA3E 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 PA3E 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter Power Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Original Dell Inspiron 1545-6437 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Original Dell Inspiron 1545-6437 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON 1545 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
DELL INSPIRON 1545 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Original Dell Inspiron 1545 1750 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Original Dell Inspiron 1545 1750 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-1909 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-1909 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1370 505M 1545 M5010 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1370 505M 1545 M5010 90W Laptop AC Adapter Battery Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1525/1545 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1525/1545 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-19094.62A 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 1545-19094.62A 90W Laptop AC 7.4mm x 5.0mm Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2.2 Watt-hours
Number of Cells:6
Communication
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W343.5 mm x H37.8 mm x D244 mm
Weight:2.64 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:250 GB
Interfaces
Connections:USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T6400
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 1545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,959.26
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,248.60
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
£1,199.00
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)
£1,499.00
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEB4E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo B5400 (MB825GE)
£368.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EB3E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Compare Prices
31 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung NC10-anyNet BT
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel