Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)

Price History
• 16-inch FHD+ display
• Processor: Core Ultra 7 265HX up to 5.3 GHz
• 32 GB RAM
• 1 TB SSD storage
• Graphics card: RTX Pro 1000
• Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus, HCVXH, 16 Inch Mobile Workstation, Intel Core Ultra 7, 32GB RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA RTX PRO 1000, Windows 11 Pro, Black B0GNTQC1JD
Windows 11 Pro 64-bit Robust connectivity options including USB-C and HDMI Powerful Intel Core Ultra 7 processor with 20 cores
prodImage
£3,004.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16-inch FHD+ display
Processor: Core Ultra 7 265HX up to 5.3 GHz
32 GB RAM
1 TB SSD storage
Graphics card: RTX Pro 1000
Operating system: Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,199.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,245.92
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£749.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
£1,199.00
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 32 Prices
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
£200.00
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)Compare 57 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62730)
£2,533.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LP-S9005W
£2,458.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 1TB (ZLW-00030)
£2,374.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62731)
£2,256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£3,004.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel