Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
from £277.99to £533.2531 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C GENUINE 65W AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C GENUINE 65W AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
More offers
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
65W FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R POWER ADAPTER 928G4 6TM1C
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R POWER ADAPTER 928G4 6TM1C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R AC ADAPTER CHARGER 928G4 6TM1C
REPLACEMENT DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R AC ADAPTER CHARGER 928G4 6TM1C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5010 M501R 928G4 6TM1C 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM
GENUINE DELL 65W 3.34A CHARGER FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W AC ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
65W AC ADAPTER FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
19.5V For DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 LAPTOP CHARGER AC ADAPTER POWER LEAD
19.5V For DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 LAPTOP CHARGER AC ADAPTER POWER LEAD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £321.99 / Unit
REPLACEMENT DELL PA-3E ADAPTER INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 1564 1570 1720 1721 1764
REPLACEMENT DELL PA-3E ADAPTER INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 1564 1570 1720 1721 1764, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £321.99 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 17Z PP25L PP29L PP12L PSU 90W ADPATER CHARGER
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 17Z PP25L PP29L PP12L PSU 90W ADPATER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £321.99 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) LAPTOP 45W AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY UK
DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010) LAPTOP 45W AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.49 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 ADAPTER 90W 19.5V 4.62A 7.4MMX5.0MM
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 ADAPTER 90W 19.5V 4.62A 7.4MMX5.0MM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON Q15R Q17R N5040 N5050 M5030 N5010 ADAPTER 90W 19.5V 4.62A
NEW DELL INSPIRON Q15R Q17R N5040 N5050 M5030 N5010 ADAPTER 90W 19.5V 4.62A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 90W 19.5V 4.62A ADAPTER POWER CHARGER
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 90W 19.5V 4.62A ADAPTER POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A BLOCK SHAPE
NEW DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 BATTERY MAINS POWER CHARGER 19.5V 4.62A BLOCK SHAPE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£323.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £323.95 / Unit
19.5V 6.7A POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER PA13 PA4E FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010)
19.5V 6.7A POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER PA13 PA4E FOR DELL INSPIRON 15R (N5010), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£333.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £333.25 / Unit
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Charger Adapter for Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 M5040 laptop PA-2E PA-12 Charger UK
Charger Adapter for Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 M5040 laptop PA-2E PA-12 Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
65W Charger For Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 17Z Laptop Adapter 7.4mm x 5.0mm
65W Charger For Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 17Z Laptop Adapter 7.4mm x 5.0mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.99 / Unit
Dell 15R N5010 M5040 PA-2E PA-12 65W AC Power Supply Charger F 15R N5010 M5040
Dell 15R N5010 M5040 PA-2E PA-12 65W AC Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 N5110 19.5V 4.62A 90W AC ADAPTER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 90W Laptop AC Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 90W Laptop AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 90W LAPTOP ADAPTER 7.4MMX5.0MM PIN
DELL INSPIRON N5010 15R 5010-7927 90W LAPTOP ADAPTER 7.4MMX5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 90W 19.5V 4.62A Laptop AC Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 90W 19.5V 4.62A Laptop AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron Q15R Q17R N5040 N5050 M5030 N5010 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron Q15R Q17R N5040 N5050 M5030 N5010 90W 19.5V Laptop Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 90W 19.5V Laptop AC Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron 15R N5010 N5110 90W 19.5V Laptop AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Genuine Dell Inspiron N5010 15R 5010-7927 90W Laptop AC Adapter
Genuine Dell Inspiron N5010 15R 5010-7927 90W Laptop AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £523.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 240 min
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x H20 mm x D248 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470
Graphics Card Memory:512 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SDHC card, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,333 MHz
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:P6100
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)
£1,463.80
Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
£2,323.92
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
£1,140.24
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)
£999.99
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)
£1,561.17
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)
£1,518.12
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C50-A-1JM (PSCJEE-00600XGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-149 (PSCLWE-00D00EHU)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C870D-11Z (PSCA4E-00200EGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C850-1GL (PSCBWE-09E01RGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L10W-B-101 (PSKVUE-00300RGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite C50-B-14Z (PSCMLE-04401THU)
£222.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS E410MA-EK007TS
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire 5735-583G25MN (LX.AU50X.058)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358
£242.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
laptopukparts
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
notebookbitz
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel