Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)

Price History
• Gaming laptop with foldable chassis and aluminum design
• Intel Core Ultra 5 processor for high performance
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
• 14-inch Full HD+ display with 1920 x 1200 pixels
• 512 GB SSD for fast data access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250, 35.6 cm (14"), FHD+, Core Ultra 5 235U, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Win11 Pro 5397184938812
Manufacturer number: 42MTJ EAN: 5397184938812 Windows 11 Pro 64-bit Intel Core Ultra 5 235U (12MB Cache) 14" Full HD+ 1920 x 1200 IPS 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM (1 x 16) & 512 GB SSD DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250. Product type: Laptop, Form factor: Flip case. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 5, Processor type: 235U. Display diagonal: 35.6 cm (14"), HD type: Full HD+, Display resolution:
prodImage
£1,247.90
£1,256.90
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Gaming laptop with foldable chassis and aluminum design
Intel Core Ultra 5 processor for high performance
16 GB DDR5 RAM for efficient multitasking
14-inch Full HD+ display with 1920 x 1200 pixels
512 GB SSD for fast data access

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,968.58
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 32 Prices
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)
£200.00
Dell Inspiron 17R (N7010)Compare 57 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)Compare 3 Prices
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)
£1,614.32
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£1,247.90
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel