Acer TravelMate 244LC

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer TravelMate 244LC
from £1,229.996 offersManufacturer: Acer
15.1" TFT display, 1024x768 pixels, Intel Portability Celeron 2.6 GHz, 256 MB DDR RAM, 30 GB HDD, CDRW/DVD combo drive, Intel DVMT integrated 3D graphics with 32-64MB shared memory, 56K modem and 10/100 LAN on board, 16-bit 3D stereo sound; 2 stereo speakers, CardBus, PCMCIA, parallel port, 4x USB 2.0, audio, VGA, IrDA infrared interface, Li-Ion battery, Windows XP Home, weight 3.36 kg, dimensions: 332 x 294 x 39.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer TravelMate 244LC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen Display
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen New
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Acer Travelmate 244LC 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
15.1" TFT display, 1024x768 pixels, Intel Portability Celeron 2.6 GHz, 256 MB DDR RAM, 30 GB HDD, CDRW/DVD combo drive, Intel DVMT integrated 3D graphics with 32-64MB shared memory, 56K modem and 10/100 LAN on board, 16-bit 3D stereo sound; 2 stereo speakers, CardBus, PCMCIA, parallel port, 4x USB 2.0, audio, VGA, IrDA infrared interface, Li-Ion battery, Windows XP Home, weight 3.36 kg, dimensions: 332 x 294 x 39.4 mm

Price History

1M
Acer TravelMate 244LC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire 17 A17-51M-77V3 (NX.KZVEG.010)
£1,341.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL (83GW00A6GE)
£944.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel