Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040

Price History
Intel Pentium M 740 1.73 GHz, 512MB DDR II SDRAM - 533 MHz - 15.0 inch XGA 1024 x 768 pixels - 60GB hard drive - DVD±RW (+R Double Layer) - Intel GMA 900 - Interfaces 4 x Hi-Speed USB - USB Type A, 4-pin, 1 x Audio - SPDIF, 1 x Display / Video - S-Video output, 1 x Headphone - output - stereo jack plug 3.5 mm, 1 x Microphone - input - mini phone 3.5 mm, 1 x Modem - telephone line - RJ-11, 1 x Network - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 1 x IEEE 1394 (FireWire), 1 x Display / Video - VGA - HD D-Sub (HD-15), 15-pin - 10/100 MBit/s, 56k modem, WLAN - Windows XP Professional - Weight 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen Display
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen New
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Intel Pentium M 740 1.73 GHz, 512MB DDR II SDRAM - 533 MHz - 15.0 inch XGA 1024 x 768 pixels - 60GB hard drive - DVD±RW (+R Double Layer) - Intel GMA 900 - Interfaces 4 x Hi-Speed USB - USB Type A, 4-pin, 1 x Audio - SPDIF, 1 x Display / Video - S-Video output, 1 x Headphone - output - stereo jack plug 3.5 mm, 1 x Microphone - input - mini phone 3.5 mm, 1 x Modem - telephone line - RJ-11, 1 x Network - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45, 1 x IEEE 1394 (FireWire), 1 x Display / Video - VGA - HD D-Sub (HD-15), 15-pin - 10/100 MBit/s, 56k modem, WLAN - Windows XP Professional - Weight 2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
£567.50
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120Compare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo A7600 1.8GHzCompare 3 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHzCompare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo L6825Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJQ-00030)
£1,207.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite A300-201 (PSAGCE-09901EGR)
£1,100.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Erazer Deputy 15 P1 (30039769)
£1,360.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 700Z5A S04
£1,369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Laptop 6 256GB (ZJS-00005)
£1,451.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel