Fujitsu Amilo La1703 (CUZ:N-GER-VARIO131)

Manufacturer: Fujitsu
Fujitsu Amilo La1703 (CUZ:N-GER-VARIO131)
from £567.503 offersManufacturer: FujitsuPrice History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Mobile Turion 64 X2
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Display Size: (15.4 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 160 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.7 kg
• Processor: AMD
Show all product details
Best Prices
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Best Prices
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REPLACEMENT DELTA 20V3.25A FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703 LAPTOP POWER CHARGER
REPLACEMENT DELTA 20V3.25A FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703 LAPTOP POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Delta FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MMx2.5MM PIN)
FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703 65W REPLACEMENT POWER ADAPTER (5.5MMx2.5MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
More offers
Delta 65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703
65W (20V, 3.25A) REPLACEMENT AC ADAPTOR CHARGER FOR FUJITSU SIEMENS AMILO LA1703, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
Product Details
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W356 mm x H37 mm x D250 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.4 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi Burner
Graphics
Graphics Card Memory:128 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:160 GB
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Mobile Turion 64 X2
Processor Model Number:TL-50
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Fujitsu Amilo La1703 (CUZ:N-GER-VARIO131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo L6825Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHzCompare 6 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010Compare 12 Prices
Fujitsu Lifebook C1020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Lifebook C1020Compare 1 Prices
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020Compare 6 Prices
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120
£567.50
Fujitsu LifeBook S6120Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 255 G9 (7N078ES)
£549.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-11T (PSK3NE-00W001GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-125 (PSC4AE-01R00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire 7540G-504G50Bn (LX.PJC02.146)
£532.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T
£539.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-13H (PSK3JE-01P002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-11L (PSC4AE-01500LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775D-112 (PSK40E-09R008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-121 (PSC4AE-01K00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo La1703 (CUZ:N-GER-VARIO131)
notebookspares
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
notebookbitz
prodImage
£567.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £567.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel