ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T
from £539.695 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 3
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 43.94 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Graphics: AMD Radeon Graphics
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 10 Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS DISPLAY SCREEN
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS DISPLAY SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLARE LED 30PINS LAPTOP SCREEN
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLARE LED 30PINS LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
More offers
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS LAPTOP SCREEN
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS DISPLAY PANEL
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS DISPLAY PANEL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS LAPTOP PANEL
NEW 17.3" REPLACEMENT ASUS D712DA-BX186T HD+ GLOSSY LED 30PINS LAPTOP PANEL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:32 Watt-hours
Number of Cells:2
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W407 mm x H21.4 mm x D254 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.94 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Matte
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon Graphics
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:2,400 MHz
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen 3
Processor Model Number:3250U
Number of Cores :2
CPU Clock Speed:2.6 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:3.5 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 10 Home

Price History

1M
ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL055W
£2,233.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL055WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086W
£5,026.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403WR-QS086WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005W
£3,356.50
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LR-S9005WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068X
£3,427.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-PZ068XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194W
£2,650.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED UX8406CA-QL194WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011W
£2,817.99
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 GA605KH-QR011WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358
£242.12
ASUS Chromebook CX1 CX1500CKA-NJ0358Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066X
£1,585.99
ASUS ExpertBook B3 B3405CCA-LY0066XCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263W
£2,615.99
ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL263WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
£546.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-11T (PSK3NE-00W001GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L775D-112 (PSK40E-09R008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-13H (PSK3JE-01P002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L770D-10J (PSK40E-022008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-125 (PSC4AE-01R00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-11L (PSC4AE-01500LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-302 (PSCLEE-00T00HGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VivoBook 17 D712DA-BX186T
notebookspares
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£539.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £539.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel