Sony Vaio K115S

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Vaio K115S
from £1,229.996 offersManufacturer: Sony
WXP Home, Pentium 4 2.8GHz, 512MB, 60GB HD, 15.0 inch XGA ultra bright, DVD+/-RW, MemoryStick slot, Modem, Ethernet, WLAN b/g, ATI 9200 64MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio K115S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen Replacement
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen Display
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen New
Sony Vaio PCG-K115S PCG-9P8M 15" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
WXP Home, Pentium 4 2.8GHz, 512MB, 60GB HD, 15.0 inch XGA ultra bright, DVD+/-RW, MemoryStick slot, Modem, Ethernet, WLAN b/g, ATI 9200 64MB

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio K115S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1ECompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1ECompare 2 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K215BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Aspire 17 A17-51M-77V3 (NX.KZVEG.010)
£1,341.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VivoBook 14 Flip TP3407SA-QL010W
£959.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£1,229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel