Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W

• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: (14.1 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: Nvidia GeForce 9300M GS GPU
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen Display
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen Replacement
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen New
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LAPTOP SCREEN FOR SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1"
LAPTOP SCREEN FOR SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" WXGA LAPTOP LCD SCREEN
SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" WXGA LAPTOP LCD SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" LAPTOP SCREEN
SONY VAIO VGN-CS21S/W 14.1" LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 170 min
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W335.8 mm x H29 mm x D245 mm
Weight:2.6 kg
Display
Display Size:(14.1 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Drive
Drive:DVD dual burner (multiformat)
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia GeForce 9300M GS GPU
Graphics Card Memory:256 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, Memory Stick Pro, Memory Stick Pro Duo
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:ExpressCard, FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394), Headphones, Microphone, RJ-11, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Max. Memory Size:4,096 MB
Other
Colour:White
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T6400
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio K215BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115SCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Sony Vaio VGN-A115BCompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EC3M1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPC-EF2S1ECompare 6 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9E
£532.72
Sony Vaio VPCEC4E9ECompare 3 Prices
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1E
£535.40
Sony Vaio SVE1513C1ECompare 1 Prices
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1ECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer TravelMate 2423WXi
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung N130-anyNet
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung NF110 A01
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel