Acer TravelMate 2423WXi

LX.TB205.087 - Processor Intel Celeron M370 1.5 GHz - Memory 256MB DDR2 - Display size 14.1 inch (WXGA), max. resolution 1280 x 800 pixels - Hard drive 80GB - Graphics card Intel GMA900 128MB Shared Memory - Interfaces 3 x USB 2.0, VGA, PC-Card Type II, Audio, Microphone - Modem type 56k - Network type 10 / 100 Mbit - WLAN 802.11 b/g - Battery life 2.5 hours - Operating system Microsoft Windows XP Home - Dimensions 334 x 28.6 x 244 mm - Weight 2.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer TravelMate 2423WXi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" NEW LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen Display
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LAPTOP SCREEN WXGA ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1"
LAPTOP SCREEN WXGA ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
NEW ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD WXGA
NEW ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD WXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD SCREEN WXGA
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD SCREEN WXGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD SCREEN WXGA *NEW*
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LCD SCREEN WXGA *NEW*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen New
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen Replacement
Acer Travelmate 2423WXMI 14.1" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LAPTOP SCREEN
ACER TRAVELMATE 2423WXMI 14.1" LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
LX.TB205.087 - Processor Intel Celeron M370 1.5 GHz - Memory 256MB DDR2 - Display size 14.1 inch (WXGA), max. resolution 1280 x 800 pixels - Hard drive 80GB - Graphics card Intel GMA900 128MB Shared Memory - Interfaces 3 x USB 2.0, VGA, PC-Card Type II, Audio, Microphone - Modem type 56k - Network type 10 / 100 Mbit - WLAN 802.11 b/g - Battery life 2.5 hours - Operating system Microsoft Windows XP Home - Dimensions 334 x 28.6 x 244 mm - Weight 2.35 kg

Price History

1M
Acer TravelMate 2423WXi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung N130-anyNet
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung NF110 A01
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-CS21S/W
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Vaio SVE1512H1E
£28.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer TravelMate 2423WXi
lcdkings
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
accupart
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel