Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
from £1,199.991 offerManufacturer: Dell
• Notebook with Intel Core Ultra 5 235U processor and 12 cores
• 16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD storage
• 40.64 cm (16-inch) IPS display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
• Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, and NFC
• Integrated webcam with 1080p resolution and IR feature
• Security features: TPM 2.0, fingerprint reader
• Dimensions: 35.8 cm x 25.14 cm x 2.135 cm, weight 1.84 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250, Intel Core Ultra 5, 40.6 cm (16 inches), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16 GB 1O-QPEY-1YJ3
Processor model: Intel Core Ultra 5 // Processor number: 235U // Processor Boost frequency: 4.90 GHz // Operating system: Windows 11 Pro Hard drive capacity: 512 GB // Hard drive type: SSD // Memory size: 16 GB // Memory type: DDR5 Screen size: 16 inches // maximum resolution: 1920 x 1200 pixels // Image quality: Full HD+ // refresh rate: 60 Hz Length: 358 mm // Width: 251 mm // Height: 21.4 mm // Weight: 1.85 kg // Colour: aluminium
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Notebook with Intel Core Ultra 5 235U processor and 12 cores
16 GB DDR5 RAM and 512 GB NVMe SSD storage
40.64 cm (16-inch) IPS display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
Supports Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, and NFC
Integrated webcam with 1080p resolution and IR feature
Security features: TPM 2.0, fingerprint reader
Dimensions: 35.8 cm x 25.14 cm x 2.135 cm, weight 1.84 kg

Price History

1M
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
£2,323.92
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
£1,140.24
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018
£308.95
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)
£1,499.00
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)
£1,149.99
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)Compare 1 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)
£2,399.00
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)Compare 1 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (9510-1KYNG)
£2,399.00
Dell XPS 15 (9510-1KYNG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Aspire 17 A17-51M-77V3 (NX.KZVEG.010)
£1,341.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL (83GW00A6GE)
£944.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V8010
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
Astringo
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel