Dell Inspiron Mini 9

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
from £426.91to £427.9911 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Netbook
• Processor Model: Intel Atom
• Memory Size: 1,024 MB
• Display Size: (8.9 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 16 GB
• Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
• Graphics: Intel Graphic Media Accelerator 950
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows XP Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD
Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
DELL INSPIRON MINI 9 8.9" LAPTOP SCREEN
DELL INSPIRON MINI 9 8.9" LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell B089AW01 Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD
B089AW01 Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
NEW DELL INSPIRON MINI 9 8.9" LAPTOP SCREEN
NEW DELL INSPIRON MINI 9 8.9" LAPTOP SCREEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
Dell Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD NEW
Aspire One A110 A150, Inspiron Mini 9 8.9" LCD NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen New
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen Replacement
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen Replacement, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen UK Supply
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen UK Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen UK Seller
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen Display
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen
Dell Inspiron MINI 9 8.9" Laptop Screen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£427.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 200 min
Number of Cells:4
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11g
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.2 Centimetre x H3.1 Centimetre x D17.2 Centimetre
Weight:1,035 g
Display
Display Size:(8.9 in")
Resolution:1,024 px x 600 px
Display Features:Glossy
Graphics
Graphics:Intel Graphic Media Accelerator 950
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:16 GB
Hard Drive:(SSD) Solid State Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:1,024 MB
Memory Clock Speed:533 MHz
Max. Memory Size:2 GB
Other
Colour:Black, Silver
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Atom
Processor Model Number:N270
CPU Clock Speed:1.6 GHz
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows XP Home

Price History

1M
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
£2,323.92
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
£1,140.24
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018
£308.95
Dell Inspiron Mini 10 1018Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)
£1,499.00
Dell Latitude 5400 (TJ1DW)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)
£1,149.99
Dell Latitude 5530 (0D1V2)Compare 1 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)
£2,399.00
Dell XPS 15 (9510-0FY23)Compare 1 Prices
Dell XPS 15 (9510-1KYNG)
£2,399.00
Dell XPS 15 (9510-1KYNG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung R730 JB08
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 900
£426.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
£425.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Samsung NC10-anyNet BT
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Vostro 1710
£474.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VivoBook S200E-CT157H
£359.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alienware M11x/2118
£474.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
lcdkings
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£426.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel