Dell Inspiron 1545

• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 2,048 MB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 250 GB
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.64 kg
• Processor: Intel
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£425.99
Shipping: Free

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551 ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY
GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551 ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-9797 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-9797 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545 AB1560001 New Laptop 65W PA-21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545 AB1560001 New Laptop 65W PA-21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6475 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21POWER SUPPLY NEW PSU
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6475 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21POWER SUPPLY NEW PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For DELL INSPIRON 1545-3921 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For DELL INSPIRON 1545-3921 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dell PA-21 Laptop Charger Inspiron 1318 1545 1750 65W AC Adapter PSU
Genuine Dell PA-21 Laptop Charger Inspiron 1318 1545 1750 65W AC Adapter PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1318 1545 1546 1551 65W AC Power Supplies
DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1318 1545 1546 1551 65W AC Power Supplies, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW DELL INSPIRON 1545 ADAPTOR PA-21 PN NX061 65W PA21
NEW DELL INSPIRON 1545 ADAPTOR PA-21 PN NX061 65W PA21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 Inspiron 1545 1750 PA21
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 Inspiron 1545 1750 PA21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE ORIGINAL LAPTOP 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21 FOR DELL INSPIRON 1545 NEW
GENUINE ORIGINAL LAPTOP 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PA-21 FOR DELL INSPIRON 1545 NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW ORIGINAL GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA21
NEW ORIGINAL GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 LAPTOP ADAPTER CHARGER PA21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1551 1318 65W ADAPTOR CHARGER
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1551 1318 65W ADAPTOR CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551 65W AC ADAPTER PSU
NEW GENUINE DELL PA-21 CHARGER INSPIRON 15 1545 1546 1551 65W AC ADAPTER PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY INSPIRON 1545 BLACK PA-21
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY INSPIRON 1545 BLACK PA-21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545 Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply UK
New Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545 Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL FOR DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 ADAPTER AC CHARGER UK POWER SUPPLY
ORIGINAL FOR DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 ADAPTER AC CHARGER UK POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK
New for Genuine DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W Slim AC Adapter Power Supply Charger UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 INSPIRON 1545 1750
GENUINE ORIGINAL NEW DELL ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY PA-21 INSPIRON 1545 1750, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-0895 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger
Genuine Adapter For Dell Inspiron 1545-0895 New Laptop 65W PA-21 PA21 Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1525 1545 AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY UK
DELL PA-21 PA21 CHARGER INSPIRON 1525 1545 AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
NEW DELL PA21 POWER SUPPLY XPS 1330 INSPIRON 1318 1545
NEW DELL PA21 POWER SUPPLY XPS 1330 INSPIRON 1318 1545, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
New Dell PA-21 Charger Inspiron 1545 1750 Genuine PA21
New Dell PA-21 Charger Inspiron 1545 1750 Genuine PA21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 1525/1545 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
ORIGINAL DELL INSPIRON 1525/1545 65W AC ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545-6437 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 1545 65W LAPTOP ADAPTER (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Compatible for Dell INSPIRON 15 1545 65W SLIM AC ADAPTER POWER CHARGER ADAPTER
Compatible for Dell INSPIRON 15 1545 65W SLIM AC ADAPTER POWER CHARGER ADAPTER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
FOR DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY
FOR DELL INSPIRON 15 1545 65W (19.5V, 3.34A) AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£522.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £522.99 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2.2 Watt-hours
Number of Cells:6
Communication
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W343.5 mm x H37.8 mm x D244 mm
Weight:2.64 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD DL Burner (Double Layer)
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:250 GB
Interfaces
Connections:USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:2,048 MB
Memory Clock Speed:800 MHz
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T6400
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Inspiron 1545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)
£1,249.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (2HT48)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£2,959.25
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)
£2,299.99
Dell Latitude 7330 (WNVNX)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)
£1,248.60
Dell Pro 14 Plus PB14250 (42MTJ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)
£795.00
Dell 16 DC16250 (X016W)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)
£1,199.00
Dell 14 Plus DB14250 (cndb1425006sc)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010
£319.75
Dell Inspiron 15R-N5010Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VPCEB4L1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EB3E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo B5400 (MB825GE)
£368.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEB4E1E
£425.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HD
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 904HA
£426.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS EeePC 901
£426.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung NC10-anyNet BT
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion Akoya MD97160
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EeePC 900
£426.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dell Inspiron 1545
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
lcdkings
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel