Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE

• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core 2 Duo
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Graphics: nVidia GeForce GT240 M
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" DISPLAY PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT PACKARD BELL LJ65-DM-095GE 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Power:4,400 W
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:2.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W412 mm x H38.6 mm x D280 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:nVidia GeForce GT240 M
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Duo, SDHC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core 2 Duo
Processor Model Number:T9600
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M 3M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071Compare 6 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GECompare 2 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RC730 S0B
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS EeePC 900
£426.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Vaio VPC-EC2M1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 350E7C S07
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Satellite L70-A-146 (PSKNEE-07D038GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RC730 S01
£532.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ65-DM-095GE
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel