Toshiba Satellite Pro C870-1E2 (PSCBBE-00J007GR)

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Satellite Pro C870-1E2 (PSCBBE-00J007GR)
from £532.726 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Core i3
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics 4000
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite Pro C870-1E2 (PSCBBE-00J007GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C870-1E2 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4.5 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W413 mm x H33.7 mm x D268 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.9 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:Intel HD Graphics 4000
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,600 MHz
Max. Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Colour:Black
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i3
Processor Model Number:3120M
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Professional

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite Pro C870-1E2 (PSCBBE-00J007GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung 350E7C S09
£532.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung 350E7C A02
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung 350E7C S08
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£530.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RC730 S0B
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite Pro C870-1E2 (PSCBBE-00J007GR)
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel