Samsung 350E7C S09

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung 350E7C S09
from £532.727 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Notebook
• Processor Model: Intel Pentium
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: AMD Radeon HD 7670M
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Best Prices
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REPLACEMENT SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" LED LCD LAPTOP SCREEN WXGA++ DISPLAY PANEL
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" LED LCD LAPTOP SCREEN WXGA++ DISPLAY PANEL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 REPLACEMENT 17.3" LAPTOP PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09 REPLACEMENT 17.3" LAPTOP PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT SAMSUNG NP350E7C-S09NL 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 6 h
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W407 mm x H35 mm x D266 mm
Weight:2.4 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.9 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Matte
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon HD 7670M
Graphics Card Memory:1,024 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Clock Speed:1,600 MHz
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Processor
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Pentium
Processor Model Number:B970
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8

Price History

1M
Samsung 350E7C S09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung 350E7C S08
£532.72
Samsung 350E7C S08Compare 5 Prices
Samsung RC730 S0B
£532.72
Samsung RC730 S0BCompare 3 Prices
Samsung RC730 S09
£532.72
Samsung RC730 S09Compare 3 Prices
Samsung RC730 S01
£532.72
Samsung RC730 S01Compare 9 Prices
Samsung 350E7C S0A
£532.72
Samsung 350E7C S0ACompare 7 Prices
Samsung 350E7C S06
£532.72
Samsung 350E7C S06Compare 4 Prices
Samsung ATIV Book 5 530U4E X02
£35.40
Samsung ATIV Book 5 530U4E X02Compare 1 Prices
Samsung NC10-anyNet BT
£429.99
Samsung NC10-anyNet BTCompare 3 Prices
Samsung RC730 S06
£532.72
Samsung RC730 S06Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite C70-A-153 (PSCEBE-005009GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Vaio VPCEC4L1E
£532.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Satellite L50-B-1E3 (PSKTUE-01C00RGR)
£530.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medion Akoya E7218 (MD98680)
£532.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite L875-12P (PSKFNE-00F00PGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell XPS 15 (L501x)
£523.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670-1DN (PSK3AE-01U002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70-A-15K (PSCE6E-01X01TGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung 350E7C S09
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel