Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
from £315.951 offerManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Graphics: ATI Radeon 4570
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL TJ61-SB-010CZ NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL TJ61-SB-010CZ NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:2.1
Webcam:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W372 mm x H37.5 mm x D250 mm
Weight:2.7 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Radeon 4570
Graphics Card Memory:512 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI output, USB 2.0, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core
Processor Model Number:QL 64
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Satellite L650D-178 (PSK1SE-060002GR)
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
£315.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-RB-071
£315.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba Satellite L300D-242 (PSLC8E-07001CGR)
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote TJ61-SB-010
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel