Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
from £315.952 offersManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Athlon II X2
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: ATI Radeon HD4570
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delta PACKARD BELL EASYNOTE LJ71-SB-073GE REPLACEMENT LAPTOP ADAPTER 90W AC CHARGER
PACKARD BELL EASYNOTE LJ71-SB-073GE REPLACEMENT LAPTOP ADAPTER 90W AC CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-SB-073GE NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER
NEW DELTA FOR PACKARD BELL LJ71-SB-073GE NOTEBOOK BATTERY POWER CHARGER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 180 min
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W412 mm x H38 mm x D280 mm
Weight:3.3 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:(17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Display Features:Glossy
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Radeon HD4570
Graphics Card Memory:512 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card, xD-Picture Card
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Athlon II X2
Processor Model Number:M300
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 7 Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-073GE
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
notebookspares
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £315.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel