Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100

Manufacturer: Packard Bell
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
from £425.00to £449.002 offersManufacturer: Packard Bell
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD Turion X2 Ultra
• Memory Size: 4,096 MB
• Display Size: (15.4 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 320 GB
• Graphics: ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium
• Weight: 2.88 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olfactive Studio Smoky Soul Perfume Extract 100 ml 61dd8d0b-c10f-4b96-8b3d-ad7fb49aaa03
Olfactive Studio Smoky Soul Extrait de Parfum 100 ml is a unisex woody fragrance. Evocative and smoky, Smoky Soul Extrait de Parfum 100 ml is an olfactory experience that captures the essence of mystery and sensuality. In this perfume, black tea comes to life with a smoky aura, enriched by the fruity and floral essence of osmanthus flowers, which add accents of apricot and a touch of exotic sweetness. The use of Javanese vetiver, extracted with supercritical CO2, gives the black tea a smoky depth, evoking the image of warm woods that burn slowly. Black pepper intensifies the spicy notes, while seaweed absolute gives a marine and mineral touch, evoking the sensations of certain Chinese teas. This persistent perfume from the brand Olfactive Studio transports the user on a unique and engaging sensory journey, dove each note tells a story of charm and seduction.
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Izmir Unique'e perfume extract - 100 ml 61c89853-1a41-4e61-9ff2-37e709d85b5d
Izmir by Unique'e - The Magic in a Bottle Olfactory Pyramid and Performance Top Notes: Citrus, Bergamot, Lemon, Mandarin, Pineapple Heart Notes: Rose, Orris, Clove Base Notes: Tonka Bean, Vanilla, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Oak Moss Available Sizes: 100 ml Type: Unisex Concentration: Extrait de Parfum
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 120 min
Number of Cells:6
Communication
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W369 mm x H38.7 mm x D273 mm
Weight:2.88 kg
Display
Display Size:(15.4 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 800 px
Drive
Drive:DVD dual burner (multiformat)
Graphics
Graphics:ATI Mobility Radeon HD 3470
Graphics Card Memory:256 MB
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:320 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Memory Stick, Memory Stick Pro, MultiMediaCard, SecureDigital Card
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
Connections:DVI-I, FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394), HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
Memory
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:4,096 MB
Memory Clock Speed:667 MHz
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD Turion X2 Ultra
Processor Model Number:RM-70
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows Vista Home Premium

Price History

1M
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Packard Bell

Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM98-JO-075GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GE
£512.99
Packard Bell EasyNote TM98-JO-013GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM87-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ75-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote MH-45-U-100Compare 1 Prices
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GE
£315.95
Packard Bell Easynote TJ61-RB-001GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GE
£315.95
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ71-SB-079GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GE
£532.72
Packard Bell EasyNote LM86-JN-071GECompare 4 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GE
£529.65
Packard Bell EasyNote NM85-JN-030GECompare 1 Prices
Packard Bell EasyNote ML61-B-100
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel